Porky!


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seumur hidup gw, baru ngerasain babi panggang yang enak kaya gini. Harganya juga ga mahal2 amat, Rp. 90000  (karena gratis) ahahaha.  Gw makan ini di restoran Bali Dinasty Resort di Bali. Ga nguatin banged deh rasanya, dimakan sama kentang rebus yang dikasi mayonese + keju di tengahnya. yummy!!

Categories: Fotografi, Personal Life
  1. adiyuniarto
    December 3, 2010 at 10:19 pm

    weiitss.. mantab nih.. #harganya juga :p
    memang yang haram ki enak dan mahal.. hehe..😀

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: